Best Dhgate Sellers 2024 | Handpicked Selection

Some links on this page are affiliate links which means that, if you choose to make a purchase, I may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. I greatly appreciate your support!

Rate this post

If you are new to the DHgate platform and interested in shopping, you might feel confused about which seller to buy from, whether you’re purchasing a bag, shoe, or clothing.

When selecting any seller on DHgate, you must consider the following things:

  • Pick a seller with at least a 96% overall rating.
  • Check for badges or certifications.
  • Read product reviews from previous buyers.
  • Look for sellers specializing in the specific product or niche you are interested in.
  • Consider the seller’s response rate and time, ensuring they are prompt in addressing inquiries or issues.
  • Check the seller’s on-time delivery rate to ensure they have a reliable shipping record.
  • Verify the payment methods accepted by the seller to ensure they align with your preferences.

Considering these criteria, you can easily identify trustworthy sellers on DHgate. However, researching each seller individually can be time-consuming, especially for someone new to the platform.

To save you time and effort, I have compiled a list of super-trusted DHgate sellers in different categories based on my 7 years of experience with the platform.

Now, let’s proceed to the main content.

Best Dhgate Seller – Comparison Table


#1 Dhgate Seller Best Selling Product and Pricing Range

Dhgate Seller Best ForPrice Range
Dicky0750Designer Bag $7-$200
Jason007Designer Watch $8-$396
AjbootsDesigner Shoe $25-$275
Cinda01Designer Cloth $10-$264
Brand_jewelry2020Designer Jewelry $3-$30
Ppfashionshop StoreDesigner Sunglass $1.5-$133
Topseller0999Designer Belt$3-$43
WeichengzDesigner Cap & Hat $3-$34
YiruhairDesigner Hair$7-$396
Dxia ShirtsJersey$14-$27

#2 DHgate Sellers: Customer Ratings and Transaction Overview

Dhgate SellerCustomer RatingTransactions
Dicky075099.1%99999+
Jason00799.2%72000+
Ajboots99.2%99000+
Cinda0197.5%71000+
Brand_jewelry202099.3%99999+
Ppfashionshop Store99.3%42000+
Topseller099999.0%18500+
Weichengz98.1%19300+
Yiruhair97.4%4600+
Dxia Shirts99.0%76000+

#3 DHgate Seller Feedback Overview

Top 10 Dhgate Seller 2024

1. Dicky0750 – Best Dhgate Designer Bag Sellers


  • Unit Sold: 99000+
  • Overall Rating: 99.2%
  • Follower: 57000+

Dicky0750- Best Dhgate Gucci, YSL and Prada Dupe Bag Seller

Looking for a trusted designer bag seller on Dhgate? Then, Dicky0750 is the best store for you whether you’re looking for a Shoulder Bag, Messenger Bag, Tote bag, or other types of bag.

This store is also one of the Most Recommended Stores on TikTok & Reddit.

Currently, they have more than 700+ products listed in their store.

The best thing is you will get the most popular luxury brand dupe bag in this store including

  • Gucci
  • Prada  
  • YSL  
  • Chanel

What’s best about them? They’re mainly manufacturers based in Guangdong, China. So, they’re not a reseller and you will get the quality product from them.

And, I loved their customer service because they reply quickly compared to any other seller. Also, if you like their product you can ask them to send you a real picture so that you can idea about the product you get.

Additionally, Dicky0750 has a fair return policy in place. Buyers can request a refund within 7 days of receiving the items if they are not as described or have quality issues.

However, buyers are responsible for covering the return shipping cost. It’s important to note that the items must be returned in the same condition as they were delivered.

2. Jason007 – Best Dhgate Designer Watch Sellers


  • Unit Sold: 99000+
  • Overall Rating: 99.2%
  • Follower: 57000+

Jason007 - Rolex, Omega and Breitling Dupe Watch Seller

If you’re in the market for a designer watch from brands like Rolex, Omega, or Breitling, Jason007 is the seller you can trust.

They have a very good reputation, gaining a superior seller badge from the DHgate platform, and offering an extensive collection that makes them the go-to choice for watch enthusiasts.

With an above-average repurchase rate, it’s evident that customers trust and rely on their watches.

When it comes to replica watches, quality is of the utmost importance, and Jason007 understands this well.

They ensure that their products meet the highest standards, providing customers with watches that not only look great but also function seamlessly.

3. Ajboots – Best DHGate Replica Sneakers Sellers


  • Unit Sold: 99000+
  • Overall Rating: 99.2%
  • Follower: 57000+

Best DHGate Replica Sneakers Sellers

Looking for luxury brand shoes on DHgate? Look no further than Ajboots! With original manufacturers and a stellar reputation, 

Ajboots is the top seller for shoe enthusiasts. They offer brands like Yeezy, Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, Air Jordan, Nike, and more. 

Ajboots has been in business for over three years on DHgate, satisfying customers in the USA, UK, Australia, Canada, and beyond. With 40,000+ followers and a focus on on-time delivery, they’ve earned their reputation. 

As an expert, I can assure you that Ajboots delivers exceptional quality. Each pair of shoes reflects the authentic design of the luxury brand. 

Get ready to indulge in luxury with Ajboots, your ultimate DHgate destination for luxury brand shoes.

4. Cinda01 – Best Dhgate Designer Clothing Sellers


  • Unit Sold: 57000+
  • Overall Rating: 95%
  • Follower: 10000+

Cinda01 is one of the best DHGate clothing sellers for both men and women.

Here are some of the reasons why they’re considered the best DHGate sellers:

  • Wide selection of designer clothing.
  • High-quality replicas.
  • Reasonable prices.
  • Excellent customer service.

They offer a diverse range of high-quality replica clothing from top brands such as Prada, Fendi, Chanel, and many more.

Here are some of the products that Cinda01 sells:

  • Women’s jeans
  • Women’s dresses
  • Women’s sweaters
  • Women’s t-shirts
  • Women’s swimsuits
  • Men’s t-shirts
  • Men’s hoodies & jackets
  • Men’s jeans
  • Men’s pants
  • And many more.

Cinda01 has been selling on DHGate since 2016 and has sold over 57,000 products during that time.

However, it’s worth noting that their rating is 94.5%, which might not be entirely satisfactory. Therefore, it is advisable to communicate with them in detail about the product before placing an order.

When ordering, it’s always recommended to choose products that are top-selling or have positive reviews, as this increases the chances of receiving a quality product.”

5. Brand_jewelry2020 – Best Dhgate Designer Jewelry Seller


  • Unit Sold: 99000+
  • Overall Rating: 99.2%
  • Follower: 9200+

Best Dhgate Designer Jewelry Seller

Brand_jewelry2020 is one of the best jewelry sellers on DHgate, where you can find high-quality products at reasonable prices.

The store has an excellent track record, with a 98.95% on-time delivery rate, indicating that they are highly trusted by customers for timely deliveries.

They offer a wide variety of designer jewelry, including:

  • Bracelets & Bangles
  • Necklaces
  • Rings
  • Earrings
  • Couple Jewelry

Additionally, they offer discounts of up to $50, allowing you to save even more money on your purchase.

Overall, Brand_jewelry2020 is an excellent option for buying designer jewelry on DHgate. They provide high-quality products, competitive prices, and excellent customer service.

6. Ppfashionshop Store – Best Designer Sunglass Seller


  • Unit Sold: 40000+
  • Overall Rating: 99%
  • Follower: 5500+

Best Designer Sunglass Seller

If you’re looking for a designer sunglasses seller on Dhgate where you can find multiple brands of sunglasses in one shop, then PPFashionShop is the best option for you.

Inside this store, you will find more than 500+ products, including popular brand sunglasses such as Gucci, Dior, Prada, Hermes, and many more.

Their sunglasses are made with high-quality materials and construction, offering UV protection to safeguard your eyes from the sun’s harmful rays.

You can easily trust PPFashionShop as they have earned two badges from Dhgate, indicating that they are a high-quality seller and a top-selected supplier.

Additionally, they offer free shipping in top-tier countries and store coupons, allowing you to save on your purchases.

7. Topseller0999 –  Best Designer Belt Seller


  • Unit Sold: 13000+
  • Overall Rating: 98.7%
  • Follower: 900+

Best Designer Belt Seller

If you are looking for a high-quality, authentic designer belt, I would highly recommend Topseller0999. They are a trusted seller with a great reputation, and their products are sure to meet your expectations.

Here are some of the products that Topseller0999 sells:

  • Gucci belts
  • Prada belts
  • Hermes belts
  • Chanel belts
  • Dior belts
  • Michael Kors belts
  • Tommy Hilfiger belts
  • Ralph Lauren belts

Topseller0999 also sells a variety of other fashion accessories, including:

  • Bags
  • Shoes
  • Sunglasses
  • Jewelry
  • Watches

To learn more about Topseller0999, or to place an order, please visit their DHGate store.

8. Weichengz – Best Designer Cap & Hat Seller


  • Unit Sold: 14540
  • Overall Rating: 98.2%
  • Follower: 1600

If you are looking for a stylish and confident way to protect your head, then a cap from Weichengz is a great option.

Here are some of the most popular cap styles available from Weichengz:

  • Bucket hats: Bucket hats are a classic style that is perfect for the summer.
  • Ball caps: Ball caps are a more casual style that is suitable for everyday wear.
  • Brand dupe hats: Weichengz also sells a variety of brand dupe hats, which are high-quality replicas of popular designer hats.

No matter what your style is, Weichengz has a cap that is perfect for you. Additionally, they offer a range of other fashion accessories in their store, including sunglasses, keychains, and jewelry.

They also provide free shipping and various types of coupons, allowing you to save up to $50 on your purchases from their store.

9. Yiruhair – Best Dhgate Hair Seller


  • Unit Sold: 4400+
  • Overall Rating: 97.4%
  • Follower: 1000+

Best DHGate Hair Vendors

If you are looking for high-quality, affordable hair products, Yiruhair is the best Dhgate seller.  Yiruhair is one of the most popular hair sellers in Dhgate. Here are some of the reasons why Yiruhair is the best Dhgate seller:

They offer a wide variety of hair products, including:

  • Hair wigs
  • Hair extensions
  • Hair bundles
  • Lace Closures
  • Lace Frontal

Yiruhair has a team of experienced customer service representatives who are available to answer any questions you may have. They are also very responsive to emails and messages.

Yiruhair offers its hair products at very affordable prices. You can find human hair wigs, extensions, and bundles for a fraction of the cost of other hair sellers.

10. Dxia Shirts – Best Dhgate Jersey Seller


  • Unit Sold: 57000+
  • Overall Rating: 98.6%
  • Follower: 57000+

Dxia-Shirts-Dhgate-Soccer-Club-Jersey-Seller

If you’re on the hunt for amazing deals on excellent jerseys, you’ve come to the right place: Dxia Shirts! This online store is a dream come true for sports fans like you.

Dxia Shirts offers an extensive range of jerseys from all your beloved sports teams, ensuring there’s something for everyone. Whether you’re a supporter of national teams or an avid follower of popular soccer leagues,

Here is a list of the jerseys you will find in this store:

  • National Team Jersey
  • England League
  • Serie A
  • La Liga
  • Ligue 1
  • Brazil League Serie
  • Retro Soccer jersey
  • And many more

Dxia Shirts jerseys are made with high-quality materials and are very comfortable to wear. The replica versions are very accurate to the original jerseys, with the correct logos, colors, and player numbers.

Final Verdict

By considering the factors discussed in this article, such as product quality, seller ratings, and customer reviews, you can make informed decisions and ensure a satisfactory purchase.

Remember to conduct thorough research, compare different sellers, and take advantage of the available resources to make the best choice.

If you have any further questions or need assistance, feel free to leave a comment, and I’ll do my best to provide helpful answers. Happy shopping!

Written By
More from Bennett Paul
8 Best Dhgate NHL Jersey Seller 2023
Some links on this page are affiliate links which means that, if...
Read More
Join the Conversation

1 Comment

Leave a comment
Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *